18:00
AL Ain
0 : 0
Esteghlal FC
Bahis Yap
18:00
AL Duhail
0 : 0
Al Hilal
Bahis Yap
16:30
Persepolis FC
0 : 0
Al-Sadd
Bahis Yap
19:00
AL Ahli Saudi
0 : 0
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Bahis Yap
19:00
Albacete Balompie
0 : 0
Granada
Bahis Yap
18:30
Lazio
0 : 0
Bologna
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 : 1
Colorado Rapids
Bahis Yap
23:00
Ferroviario
0 : 0
Globo
Bahis Yap
23:00
Clube Do Remo
0 : 0
Ypiranga
Bahis Yap
23:00
Crb Al
0 : 0
Coritiba PR
Bahis Yap
17:00
PFK Slavya Sofya
0 : 0
ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
Bahis Yap
17:00
Brondby IF
0 : 0
Midtjylland
Bahis Yap
13:30
Barito Putera
0 : 0
Persija
Bahis Yap
13:30
PSM Makassar
0 : 0
Semen Padang
Bahis Yap
15:30
FC Lahti
0 : 0
HJK
Bahis Yap
15:30
KPV J
0 : 0
HIFK
Bahis Yap
15:30
Tampereen Ilves
0 : 0
IFK Mariehamn
Bahis Yap
15:30
Vaasan Ps
0 : 0
Rops Rovaniemi
Bahis Yap
15:30
FC KTP
0 : 0
FF Jaro
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Coban Imperial
0 : 1
D. Malacateco
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Rustvai
0 : 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Bahis Yap
17:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0 : 0
Dinamo Tiflis
Bahis Yap
16:00
NK Rudes
0 : 0
NK Slaven
Bahis Yap
18:45
College Dublin
0 : 0
Cork City FC
Bahis Yap
18:45
Dundalk
0 : 0
Bohemians Dublin
Bahis Yap
19:00
Finn Harps
0 : 0
Shamrock Rovers
Bahis Yap
18:45
Bray Wanderers
0 : 0
Galway United
Bahis Yap
17:00
AIK
0 : 0
Falkenbergs FF
Bahis Yap
17:00
IFK Goteborg
0 : 0
Hammarby IF
Bahis Yap
17:00
Norrköping
0 : 0
GIF Sundsvall
Bahis Yap
17:00
Östersund FK
0 : 0
Örebrö
Bahis Yap
17:00
Brommapojkarna
0 : 0
Jönköping Södra
Bahis Yap
17:00
IK Brage
0 : 0
Syrianska
Bahis Yap
17:00
Djurgardens
0 : 0
Vaxjo
Bahis Yap
17:00
Linkopings
0 : 0
FC Rosengard
Bahis Yap
19:15
FH Hafnarfjördur
0 : 0
Valur Reykjavik
Bahis Yap
19:15
Grindavik
0 : 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
Bahis Yap
19:15
Reykjavik
0 : 0
Kopavogur
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Atletico Junior
1 : 1
Deportes Tolima
Bahis Yap
20:00
Barranquilla Fc
0 : 0
Tulua
Bahis Yap
23:00
Leones Fc
0 : 0
Real Cartagena
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bucheon FC 1995
0 : 0
Busan I Park
Bahis Yap
10:30
Gwangju FC
0 : 0
Seoul E-Land FC
Bahis Yap
01:06
MS
Club Leon
0 : 1
CF America
Bahis Yap
17:00
Molde
0 : 0
Viking
Bahis Yap
14:30
Odd 2
0 : 0
Asane Fotball
Bahis Yap
22:30
Sportiva Luqueno
0 : 0
Deportivo Capiata
Bahis Yap
18:00
FC Astra Ploieşti
0 : 0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bahis Yap
16:00
Rubin Kazan
0 : 0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Bahis Yap
08:30
Rubin Youth
0 : 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Bahis Yap
19:30
AL Hazem
0 : 0
AL Khaleej Saihat
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Union San Felipe
0 : 0
Nublense
Bahis Yap
17:00
Ankaragücü
0 : 0
Sivasspor
Bahis Yap
17:00
BB Erzurumspor
0 : 0
Fenerbahçe
Bahis Yap
12:00
MKE Ankaragucu
0 : 0
Sivasspor U21
Bahis Yap
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
0 : 0
Ca Cerro
Bahis Yap
15:50
Ironi Naharia
0 : 0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Bahis Yap
17:40
Ashdod
0 : 0
Unet Holon
Bahis Yap
17:40
B Herzelia
0 : 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bahis Yap
17:40
Galil Gilboa
0 : 0
Ziona
Bahis Yap
17:40
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
0 : 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bahis Yap
17:40
Rishon
0 : 0
Hapoel Eilat
Bahis Yap
18:30
Olimpia Milano
0 : 0
Felice Scandone
Bahis Yap
18:45
Dinamo Sassari
0 : 0
Basket Brindisi
Bahis Yap
23:30
Club Malvin
0 : 0
Aguada
Bahis Yap
16:00
Panathinaikos
0 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Bahis Yap